Vinschgau Herbst 07

Cinque Terre 25.10-31.10.2009

Oberstdorf - Meran 16.8-22.8.2010

Dolomiten 22.9.-29.9.2013

Pinzgau 13.9.-23.9.2015

Lechtal 6.7.-12.7.2016

Schattwald 27.9.-30.9.2016

Urlaub